Shipping to:Chico, CA
WS Bath Collections Hotellerie Paper Waste Basket with Foot Pedal and Lid
Model: Hotellerie AV602A|Item: bci3061938
from theHotellerie Collection
$147.00
Finish: Stainless Steel -
2 In Stock
Details
WS Bath Collections Hotellerie AV602A Features:
- Constructed of stainless steel
- Freestanding unit
- Operated with foot pedal
- Includes cover
- Covered by WS Bath Collections' 1 year limited warranty
WS Bath Collections Hotellerie AV602A Specifications:
- Width: 9-1/10"
- Height: 6-7/10"
- Depth: 9-4/5"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Depth9.8 in.
- Height6.7 in.
- Width9.1 in.
- Installation TypeFree Standing
Manufacturer Resources
Specification SheetDimensions and Measurements
Depth | 9.8 in. |
Height | 6.7 in. |
Width | 9.1 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 9.8 in. |
Height | 6.7 in. |
Width | 9.1 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Installation Type | Free Standing |
Material | Stainless Steel |
Theme | Modern |
Characteristics and Features
Installation Type | Free Standing |
Material | Stainless Steel |
Theme | Modern |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Hotellerie |
Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year Limited |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Hotellerie |
Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year Limited |
Reviews
(0)


