Shipping to:Chico, CA
Signature Hardware Bresnick Brass 8-13/16 Inch Center to Center Bar Cabinet Pull
Model: 562305|Item: bci5247897
from theBresnick Collection
$38.15
Finish: Antique Brass -

50 In Stock
Finish: Antique Brass -
50 In Stock
Antique Brass
Details
The Bresnick Cabinet Pull has a classic look and a solid feel. This item is crafted of durable brass and features a corrosion-resistant finish to ensure lasting beauty. Mounting hardware is included for easy installation.
Features:
- Constructed of solid brass for durability and dependability
- Coordinates with other items from the Bresnick collection
- Covered by Signature Hardware's 10 year limited manufacturer warranty
- Includes a single (1) pull
Dimensions:
- Center to Center: 8-13/16"
- Length: 9-15/16"
- Width: 1-1/8"
- Projection: 1-5/16"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Center to Center8.81 in.
- Length9.94 in.
- Projection1.31 in.
- Width1.13 in.
- Solid ConstructionSolid Brass
Manufacturer Resources
Installation SheetDimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 8.81 in. |
Length | 9.94 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 8-13/16" (224mm) |
Product Weight | 1.06 lbs. |
Projection | 1.31 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 1.13 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 8.81 in. |
Length | 9.94 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 8-13/16" (224mm) |
Product Weight | 1.06 lbs. |
Projection | 1.31 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 1.13 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Brass |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Bar Pulls |
Theme | Rustic |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Brass |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Bar Pulls |
Theme | Rustic |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Bresnick |
Country Of Origin | India |
Manufacturer Warranty | 10 Year Limited |
Series | Bresnick |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Bresnick |
Country Of Origin | India |
Manufacturer Warranty | 10 Year Limited |
Series | Bresnick |
Reviews
(0)


