Shipping to:Chico, CA
Signature Hardware Bresnick Brass 3-3/4 Inch Center to Center Bar Cabinet Pull
Model: 562293|Item: bci5247905
from theBresnick Collection
$21.32
Finish: Antique Brass -

57 In Stock
Finish: Antique Brass -
57 In Stock
Antique Brass
Details
The Bresnick Cabinet Pull has a classic look and a solid feel. This item is crafted of durable brass and features a corrosion-resistant finish to ensure lasting beauty. Mounting hardware is included for easy installation.
Features:
- Constructed of solid brass for durability and dependability
- Coordinates with other items from the Bresnick collection
- Covered by Signature Hardware's 10 year limited manufacturer warranty
- Includes a single (1) pull
Dimensions:
- Center to Center: 3-3/4"
- Length: 4-7/8"
- Width: 1-1/8"
- Projection: 1-5/16"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Center to Center3.75 in.
- Length4.875 in.
- Projection1.31 in.
- Width1.13 in.
- Solid ConstructionSolid Brass
Manufacturer Resources
Installation SheetDimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 3.75 in. |
Length | 4.875 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 3-3/4" (96mm) |
Product Weight | 0.57 lbs. |
Projection | 1.31 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 1.13 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 3.75 in. |
Length | 4.875 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 3-3/4" (96mm) |
Product Weight | 0.57 lbs. |
Projection | 1.31 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 1.13 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Brass |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Bar Pulls |
Theme | Rustic |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Brass |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Bar Pulls |
Theme | Rustic |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Bresnick |
Country Of Origin | India |
Manufacturer Warranty | 10 Year Limited |
Series | Bresnick |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Bresnick |
Country Of Origin | India |
Manufacturer Warranty | 10 Year Limited |
Series | Bresnick |
Reviews
(0)


