Shipping to:Chico, CA
PROSELECT PSTSN Programmable Digital Controls Thermostat for up to 1 Heat / 1 Cool Conventional Systems
Model: PSTSN11AWH|Item: bci4832938
from thePSTSN Collection
$53.63
Finish: White -
2493 In Stock
Details
Features:
- Backlit digital display is easy to read
- Digital controls are easy to operate
- Programmable for comfort throughout the week
Specifications:
- Height: 3-7/8"
- Width: 5-3/16"
- Depth: 1-1/8"
- Stages: 1 Heat / 1 Cool
- Power Source: Hardwired
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Depth1.1 in.
- Height3.875 in.
- Width5.2 in.
- Control TypeDigital
- Display TypeDigital
- ProgrammableYes
- Amperage1
- Power SourceHardwired
- Stages1 Heat / 1 Cool
- Voltage20, 30
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 1.1 in. |
Height | 3.875 in. |
Width | 5.2 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 1.1 in. |
Height | 3.875 in. |
Width | 5.2 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Backlit | Yes |
Control Type | Digital |
Display Type | Digital |
Programmable | Yes |
Characteristics and Features
Backlit | Yes |
Control Type | Digital |
Display Type | Digital |
Programmable | Yes |
Electrical and Operational Information
Amperage | 1 |
Battery Size | AA |
Power Source | Hardwired |
Stages | 1 Heat / 1 Cool |
Voltage | 20, 30 |
Electrical and Operational Information
Amperage | 1 |
Battery Size | AA |
Power Source | Hardwired |
Stages | 1 Heat / 1 Cool |
Voltage | 20, 30 |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | PSTSN |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | PSTSN |
Reviews
(0)


