Shipping to:Chico, CA
Merola Tile Ritz Anticatto - 8" x 8" Encaustic Wall Tile - Satin Visual - Sold by Carton (10.76 SF/Carton)
Model: WMZ8RACO|Item: bci5200501
$11.98
per sq. ft.
$128.87
per carton (10.76 sq. ft.)
Finish: Anticatto Color -

78 In Stock
Finish: Anticatto Color -
78 In Stock
Anticatto Color
Free Shipping!
Leaves the Warehouse in 1 to 2 business days
-Square Footage
How To Measure1 Carton, covers 10.76 sq. ft.$128.87
Key Specifications
- Tile Size:8" x 8"
- Packaging Method:Carton
- Surface Type:Satin
- Tile Shape:Square
Recommended for You