Shipping to:Chico, CA
Merola Tile Argillos Hex - 21" x 24" Geometric Floor and Wall Tile - Matte Visual - Sold by Pallet
Model: FZT24XAAQ|Item: bci5030361
$11.57
per sq. ft.
$707.87
per pallet (61.2 sq. ft.)
Finish: Aquamarine -

8 In Stock
Finish: Aquamarine -
8 In Stock
Aquamarine
Free Shipping on LTL freight orders over $1,499.00!
Leaves the Warehouse in 1 to 2 business days
Square Footage
How To Measure1 Pallet, covers 61.2 sq. ft.$707.87
Key Specifications
- Tile Size:21" x 24"
- Packaging Method:Pallet
- Surface Type:Matte
- Tile Shape:Hexagon
Recommended for You