Shipping to:Chico, CA
Merola Tile Porto - 9" x 10" Encaustic Floor and Wall Tile - Matte Visual - Sold by Carton (11.5 SF/Carton)
Model: FCDPCPAX|Item: bci4686922
$9.26
per sq. ft.
$106.47
per carton (11.5 sq. ft.)
Finish: Aqua -

Special Order
Finish: Aqua -
Special Order
Aqua
-
Square Footage
How To Measure1 Carton, covers 11.5 sq. ft.$106.47
Key Specifications
- Tile Size:9" x 10"
- Packaging Method:Carton
- Surface Type:Matte
- Tile Shape:Hexagon
Recommended for You