Shipping to:Chico, CA
$10.55
per sq. ft.
$114.82
per carton (10.88 sq. ft.)
Finish: Blue -

Special Order
Finish: Blue -
Special Order
Blue
Free Shipping!
Leaves the Warehouse in 5 to 6 weeks
-Square Footage
How To Measure1 Carton, covers 10.88 sq. ft.$114.82
Key Specifications
- Tile Size:10" x 10"
- Packaging Method:Carton
- Surface Type:Matte
- Tile Shape:Square
Recommended for You