Shipping to:Chico, CA
Bedrosians Sahara - Linear 1" x 12" Square Floor and Wall Tile - Matte Visual - Sold by Carton (5.81 SF/Carton)
Model: 100001058|Item: bci4596140
$22.37
per sq. ft.
$129.95
per carton (5.81 sq. ft.)
Finish: Mosaic Matte Cotto -

120 In Stock
Finish: Mosaic Matte Cotto -
120 In Stock
Mosaic Matte Cotto
Free Shipping!
Leaves the Warehouse in 2 to 3 business days
-Square Footage
How To Measure1 Carton, covers 5.81 sq. ft.$129.95
Key Specifications
- Tile Size:1" x 12"
- Packaging Method:Carton
- Surface Type:Matte
- Tile Shape:Square
Recommended for You