Shipping to:Chico, CA
Bedrosians Remy - 8" x 8" Square Floor and Wall Tile - Matte Visual - Sold by Carton (5.33 SF/Carton)
Model: DECREMBRI88|Item: bci4495826
$27.20
per sq. ft.
$144.99
per carton (5.33 sq. ft.)
Finish: Brigette -

Special Order
Finish: Brigette -
Special Order
Brigette
-
Square Footage
How To Measure1 Carton, covers 5.33 sq. ft.$144.99
Key Specifications
- Tile Size:8" x 8"
- Packaging Method:Carton
- Surface Type:Matte
- Tile Shape:Square
Recommended for You