Shipping to:Chico, CA
$8.59
per sq. ft.
$218.19
per carton (25.4 sq. ft.)
Finish: Mindful -

5 In Stock
Finish: Mindful -
5 In Stock
Mindful
Free Shipping!
Leaves the Warehouse in 5 to 7 business days
-Square Footage
How To Measure1 Carton, covers 25.4 sq. ft.$218.19
Key Specifications
- Width:6.38, 6.375 in.
- Edge Type:Micro-Beveled
- Gloss:Low
- Wood Shade:Light, Medium
- Wood Species:Hickory
Recommended for You