Shipping to:Chico, CA
Mohawk Industries Torun - 24" x 24" Square Carpet Tile - Tufted Textured Loop - Sold by Carton (96 SF/Carton)
Model: EQ711-841|Item: bci3179716
$3.04
per sq. ft.
$291.45
per carton (96 sq. ft.)
Finish: Completely Intuitive -

7 In Stock
Finish: Completely Intuitive -
7 In Stock
Completely Intuitive
Free Shipping on LTL freight orders over $1,499.00!
Leaves the Warehouse in 4 to 5 business days
Square Footage
How To Measure1 Carton, covers 96 sq. ft.$291.45