Shipping to:Chico, CA
Nameeks Gedy Floor Standing Waste Basket
Model: Gedy 2609-13|Item: bci3011480
from theGedy Collection
$52.22
Finish: Polished Chrome -
7 In Stock
Details
Product Features:
- Covered under Nameeks 1 year limited warranty
- Constructed out of stainless steel
- Premier finishing process - finishes will resist corrosion and tarnishing through everyday use
- Manufactured in Italy
Specifications:
- Depth: 7-1/2"
- Height: 11/4"
- Width: 6-1/2"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Depth7.48 in.
- Height10.24 in.
- Width6.5 in.
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 7.48 in. |
Height | 10.24 in. |
Width | 6.5 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 7.48 in. |
Height | 10.24 in. |
Width | 6.5 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Stainless Steel |
Theme | Modern |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Stainless Steel |
Theme | Modern |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Argenta |
Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year Limited |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Argenta |
Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year Limited |
Reviews
(0)


