Liebherr 36 Inch Top Vent Grill for Freestanding French Door Refrigerators
Model: 9900199|Item: bci5103593
$299.00
3 In Stock
Details
Features:
- Grille for full size refrigerator
- Complete your custom look
- Constructed from stainless steel
- Covered under a 2 year manufacturer warranty
Specifications:
- Depth: 4-11/16"
- Height: 2-5/16"
- Length: 40"
- Width: 40"
- Material: Stainless Steel
- Product Weight: 4.85 lbs.
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Depth4.7 in.
- Height2.3 in.
- Product Weight4.85 lbs.
- Width40 in.
- MaterialStainless Steel
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 4.7 in. |
Height | 2.3 in. |
Length | 40 in. |
Product Weight | 4.85 lbs. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 40 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 4.7 in. |
Height | 2.3 in. |
Length | 40 in. |
Product Weight | 4.85 lbs. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 40 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Stainless Steel |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Stainless Steel |
Warranty and Product Information
Approved for Commercial Use | No |
Country Of Origin | Austria |
Manufacturer Warranty | 2 Year |
Outdoor Approved | No |
Warranty and Product Information
Approved for Commercial Use | No |
Country Of Origin | Austria |
Manufacturer Warranty | 2 Year |
Outdoor Approved | No |
Reviews
(0)


