Shipping to:Chico, CA
Jeffrey Alexander Nash 12 Inch Center to Center Bar Cabinet Pull
Model: 229-305MB|Item: bci5199040
from theNash Collection
$69.17
Finish: Matte Black -




300 In Stock
Finish: Matte Black -
300 In Stock
Matte Black
Details
Features:
- Constructed of high quality materials for durability and dependability
- Coordinates with other items from the Nash collection
- Packaged with 8-32 x 1 screws for simple, out-of-the-box installation
- Covered by Jeffrey Alexander's limited lifetime manufacturer warranty
- Includes a single (1) pull
Dimensions:
- Center to Center: 12"
- Length: 8-1/8"
- Width: 1/2"
- Projection: 1-3/8"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Center to Center12.01 in.
- Length8.125 in.
- Projection1.375 in.
- Width0.5 in.
Manufacturer Resources
Specification SheetDimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 12.01 in. |
Length | 8.125 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 12" (305mm) |
Product Weight | 0.69 lbs. |
Projection | 1.375 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Screw Size | 8-32 x 1 |
Width | 0.5 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 12.01 in. |
Length | 8.125 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 12" (305mm) |
Product Weight | 0.69 lbs. |
Projection | 1.375 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Screw Size | 8-32 x 1 |
Width | 0.5 in. |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Characteristics and Features
Bulk Pack | No |
Material | Zinc |
Style | Bar Pulls |
Theme | Transitional |
Characteristics and Features
Bulk Pack | No |
Material | Zinc |
Style | Bar Pulls |
Theme | Transitional |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Nash |
Country Of Origin | Thailand |
Made in America | No |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Nash |
Country Of Origin | Thailand |
Made in America | No |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Reviews
(0)


