Shipping to:Chico, CA
Fanimation Flex 5" Wide 3-Speed Table Fan
Model: FP2605GM|Item: bci5263501
from theFlex Collection
$117.98
Finish: Gun Metal -
116 In Stock
Details
Features:
- Equipped with 3 speeds and easy to use knob controls
- Rated for installation in dry locations
- Covered under a 1 year manufacturer warranty
Specifications:
- Fan Speeds: 3
- Control Type: Knob
- Installation Type: Portable
- Depth: 5-1/4"
- Height: 11-5/8"
- Width: 5-11/16"
- Voltage: 100V
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Cord Length47 ft.
- Depth5.28 in.
- Height11.61 in.
- Width5.67 in.
- Control TypeKnob
- Fan Speeds3
- Voltage100
- Wattage6
Dimensions and Measurements
Blade Span | 5 in. |
Cord Length | 47 ft. |
Depth | 5.28 in. |
Height | 11.61 in. |
Product Weight | 1.76 lbs. |
Width | 5.67 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Blade Span | 5 in. |
Cord Length | 47 ft. |
Depth | 5.28 in. |
Height | 11.61 in. |
Product Weight | 1.76 lbs. |
Width | 5.67 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Control Type | Knob |
Installation Type | Portable |
Number of Blades | 5 |
Characteristics and Features
Control Type | Knob |
Installation Type | Portable |
Number of Blades | 5 |
Electrical and Operational Information
Fan Speeds | 3 |
Power Source | Plug-In |
Speeds | 3 |
Voltage | 100 |
Wattage | 6 |
Electrical and Operational Information
Fan Speeds | 3 |
Power Source | Plug-In |
Speeds | 3 |
Voltage | 100 |
Wattage | 6 |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Flex |
Country Of Origin | China |
Location Rating | Dry Location |
Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Flex |
Country Of Origin | China |
Location Rating | Dry Location |
Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year |
Reviews
(0)


