Shipping to:Chico, CA
Emtek Concealed Mounting Smooth 36 Inch Center to Center Handle Appliance Pull with L-Square Stem from the Select Collection
Model: CS86609.LSUS19.SMUS19|Item: bci5322263
from theSmooth Collection
$820.80
Finish: Flat Black / Flat Black Stem -







Special Order
Finish: Flat Black / Flat Black Stem -
Special Order
Flat Black / Flat Black Stem
Details
All Emtek items are made or order
Features:
- Constructed of solid brass for durability and dependability
- Coordinates with other items from the Select collection
- Screws included for simple, out-of-the-box installation
- Covered by Emtek's limited lifetime manufacturer warranty
- Includes a single (1) pull
Dimensions:
- Center to Center: 36"
- Length: 36-5/8"
- Width: 7/8"
- Projection: 2-1/8"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Center to Center36 in.
- Length36.625 in.
- Projection2.125 in.
- Width0.875 in.
- Solid ConstructionSolid Brass
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 36 in. |
Length | 36.625 in. |
Product Weight | 5.5 lbs. |
Projection | 2.125 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 0.875 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 36 in. |
Length | 36.625 in. |
Product Weight | 5.5 lbs. |
Projection | 2.125 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 0.875 in. |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Brass |
Mount | Concealed Surface |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Appliance Pulls, Handle Pulls |
Theme | Modern |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Brass |
Mount | Concealed Surface |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Appliance Pulls, Handle Pulls |
Theme | Modern |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Select |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Series | Smooth |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Select |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Series | Smooth |
Reviews
(0)


