Shipping to:Chico, CA
Emtek Concealed Mounting Knurled 12 Inch Center to Center French Antique Handle Appliance Pull with L-Square Stem and Choice of Stem Finish from the Select Collection
Model: CS86606.LSUS19.KNUS7|Item: bci5320554
from theKnurled Collection
$464.00
Finish: French Antique / Flat Black Stem -






Special Order
Finish: French Antique / Flat Black Stem -
Special Order
French Antique / Flat Black Stem
Details
All Emtek items are made or order
Features:
- Constructed of solid brass for durability and dependability
- Coordinates with other items from the Select collection
- Screws included for simple, out-of-the-box installation
- Covered by Emtek's limited lifetime manufacturer warranty
- Includes a single (1) pull
Dimensions:
- Center to Center: 12"
- Length: 12-5/8"
- Width: 7/8"
- Projection: 2-1/8"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Center to Center12 in.
- Length12.625 in.
- Projection2.125 in.
- Width0.875 in.
- Solid ConstructionSolid Brass
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 12 in. |
Length | 12.625 in. |
Product Weight | 2.3 lbs. |
Projection | 2.125 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 0.875 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 12 in. |
Length | 12.625 in. |
Product Weight | 2.3 lbs. |
Projection | 2.125 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 0.875 in. |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Characteristics and Features
Characteristics | Knurled |
Material | Brass |
Mount | Concealed Surface |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Appliance Pulls, Handle Pulls |
Theme | Modern |
Characteristics and Features
Characteristics | Knurled |
Material | Brass |
Mount | Concealed Surface |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Appliance Pulls, Handle Pulls |
Theme | Modern |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Select |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Series | Knurled |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Select |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Series | Knurled |
Reviews
(0)


