Shipping to:Chico, CA
Emtek Smooth 12 Inch Center to Center Satin Brass Bar Cabinet Pull with T-Bar Stem and Choice of Stem Finish from the Select Collection
Model: 86651.TAUS19.SMUS4|Item: bci5318039
from theSmooth Collection
$61.60
Finish: Satin Brass / Flat Black Stem -






Special Order
Finish: Satin Brass / Flat Black Stem -
Special Order
Satin Brass / Flat Black Stem
Details
All Emtek items are made or order
Features:
- Constructed of solid brass for durability and dependability
- Coordinates with other items from the Select collection
- Screws included for simple, out-of-the-box installation
- Covered by Emtek's limited lifetime manufacturer warranty
- Includes a single (1) pull
Dimensions:
- Center to Center: 12"
- Length: 12-7/8"
- Width: 1/2"
- Projection: 1-3/8"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Center to Center12 in.
- Length12.875 in.
- Projection1.375 in.
- Width0.5 in.
- Solid ConstructionSolid Brass
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 12 in. |
Length | 12.875 in. |
Product Weight | 1.7 lbs. |
Projection | 1.375 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 0.5 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 12 in. |
Length | 12.875 in. |
Product Weight | 1.7 lbs. |
Projection | 1.375 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 0.5 in. |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Brass |
Mount | Thru-Bolt |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Bar Pulls |
Theme | Modern |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Brass |
Mount | Thru-Bolt |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Bar Pulls |
Theme | Modern |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Select |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Series | Smooth |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Select |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Series | Smooth |
Reviews
(0)


