Shipping to:Chico, CA
Emtek Knurled 10 Inch Center to Center French Antique Handle Cabinet Pull with L-Square Stem and Choice of Stem Finish from the Select Collection
Model: 86650.LSUS19.KNUS7|Item: bci5317104
from theKnurled Collection
$59.20
Finish: French Antique / Flat Black Stem -






Special Order
Finish: French Antique / Flat Black Stem -
Special Order
French Antique / Flat Black Stem
Details
All Emtek items are made or order
Features:
- Constructed of solid brass for durability and dependability
- Coordinates with other items from the Select collection
- Screws included for simple, out-of-the-box installation
- Covered by Emtek's limited lifetime manufacturer warranty
- Includes a single (1) pull
Dimensions:
- Center to Center: 10"
- Length: 10-3/8"
- Width: 1/2"
- Projection: 1-3/8"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Center to Center10 in.
- Length10.375 in.
- Projection1.375 in.
- Width0.5 in.
- Solid ConstructionSolid Brass
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 10 in. |
Length | 10.375 in. |
Product Weight | 1.45 lbs. |
Projection | 1.375 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 0.5 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 10 in. |
Length | 10.375 in. |
Product Weight | 1.45 lbs. |
Projection | 1.375 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 0.5 in. |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Characteristics and Features
Characteristics | Knurled |
Material | Brass |
Mount | Thru-Bolt |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Handle Pulls |
Theme | Modern |
Characteristics and Features
Characteristics | Knurled |
Material | Brass |
Mount | Thru-Bolt |
Solid Construction | Solid Brass |
Style | Handle Pulls |
Theme | Modern |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Select |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Series | Knurled |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Select |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Series | Knurled |
Reviews
(0)


