Shipping to:Chico, CA
Currey and Company Ritual Hunting 10-1/4" Tall Ram Inspired Porcelain Decorative Bottle
Model: 1200-1095|Item: bci5178263
from theRitual Hunting Collection
$413.60
Finish: Celadon -
18 In Stock
Details
The Ritual Hunting Bottle brings a collected, traditional accent to a console or dining room sideboard, with sculptural animal-head details that draw the eye. Crafted from porcelain, it has a smooth feel and a subtle crackle effect that adds an antique note without feeling fussy.
Features:
- Constructed from beautiful and durable porcelain
- Designed in such a way to fit various room styles
- Bold, striking, yet playful, all at the same time
- Ideal for tabletops, countertops, or other top surfaces
Specifications:
- Depth: 5-1/2"
- Width: 7-1/2"
- Height: 10-1/4"
- Material: Porcelain
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Depth5.5 in.
- Height10.25 in.
- Width7.5 in.
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 5.5 in. |
Height | 10.25 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 7.5 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 5.5 in. |
Height | 10.25 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 7.5 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Decor Location | Table |
Material | Porcelain |
Primary Color | Blue |
Characteristics and Features
Decor Location | Table |
Material | Porcelain |
Primary Color | Blue |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Ritual Hunting |
Country Of Origin | China |
Made in America | No |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Ritual Hunting |
Country Of Origin | China |
Made in America | No |
Reviews
(0)


