Shipping to:Chico, CA
Currey and Company Gerri Composite, Mother of Pearl Decorative Boxes - Set of 2
Model: 1200-0904|Item: bci4857760
from theGerri Collection
$932.80
Finish: Natural / Cream -
3 In Stock
Details
Sold as a set of two, the Gerri Dot Mother of Pearl Box brings a soft shimmer to a console or coffee table, catching the light in hundreds of tiny mother-of-pearl circles. Set into a composite surface over a wood base, the detailed pattern adds texture while giving you a neat place to tuck away small everyday essentials. Style the two pieces together for a contemporary, layered look, or separate them across a living room and bedroom vignette.
Features:
- Complete your area with these beautiful decorative boxes
- Constructed from composite, engineered wood, mother-of-pearl
- Comes with a one year limited manufacturer warranty
Set Includes:
- One (1) large box
- One (1) small box
Dimensions:
- Large box: 13"W x 5-1/2"H x 10"D
- Small box: 11"W x 3-1/2"H x 7-1/2"D
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Depth10.0 in.
- Height3.5, 5.5 in.
- Width13.0 in.
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 10.0 in. |
Height | 3.5, 5.5 in. |
Product Weight | 11 lbs. |
Quantity | 2 |
Width | 13.0 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 10.0 in. |
Height | 3.5, 5.5 in. |
Product Weight | 11 lbs. |
Quantity | 2 |
Width | 13.0 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Comes in Set | Yes |
Material | Composite, Engineered Wood, Mother of Pearl |
Primary Color | Beige |
Characteristics and Features
Comes in Set | Yes |
Material | Composite, Engineered Wood, Mother of Pearl |
Primary Color | Beige |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Gerri |
Country Of Origin | Vietnam |
Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year Limited |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Gerri |
Country Of Origin | Vietnam |
Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year Limited |
Reviews
(0)


