Shipping to:Chico, CA
Crown Cabinet Hardware Deco 3 Inch Center to Center Arch Cabinet Pull
Model: CHP80008SN|Item: bci4371000
from theDeco Collection
$2.12
Finish: Satin Nickel -
Special Order
Details
Features:
- Constructed of high quality materials for durability and dependability
- Coordinates with other items from the Deco collection
- Screws included for simple, out-of-the-box installation
- Includes a single (1) pull
Dimensions:
- Center to Center: 3"
- Length: 5-5/16"
- Width: 11/16"
- Projection: 15/16"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Center to Center3 in.
- Length5.32 in.
- Projection0.91 in.
- Width0.71 in.
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 3 in. |
Length | 5.32 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 3" (76mm) |
Product Weight | 0.1 lbs. |
Projection | 0.91 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 0.71 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 3 in. |
Length | 5.32 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 3" (76mm) |
Product Weight | 0.1 lbs. |
Projection | 0.91 in. |
Quantity | 1 |
Width | 0.71 in. |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Zinc |
Style | Arch Pulls |
Theme | Traditional |
Characteristics and Features
Material | Zinc |
Style | Arch Pulls |
Theme | Traditional |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Deco |
Country Of Origin | USA |
Made in America | Yes |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Deco |
Country Of Origin | USA |
Made in America | Yes |
Reviews
(0)


