Coyote 36 Inch Wide BBQ Grill Pedestal for the Coyote C1EL120SM
Model: C1ELCT21|Item: bci3125566
$299.00
Finish: Stainless Steel -
40 In Stock
Details
Features:
- Constructed from rust resistant stainless steel
- Included casters ensure easy transportation of grill
- Fold-down side shelves add workspace and storage to your cooking area and make storage easy
- Weighted base requires no anchoring
- Compatible with the C1EL120SM model Coyote electric grill
- Covered under a 1 year manufacturer warranty
Specifications:
- Material: Stainless Steel
- Height: 33-3/4"
- Width: 35-1/2"
- Depth: 16-1/4"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Depth16.25 in.
- Height33.75 in.
- Width35.5 in.
- MaterialStainless Steel
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 16.25 in. |
Height | 33.75 in. |
Nominal Depth | 16.25 in. |
Nominal Height | 34 in. |
Nominal Width | 36 in. |
Product Weight | 38 lbs. |
Width | 35.5 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 16.25 in. |
Height | 33.75 in. |
Nominal Depth | 16.25 in. |
Nominal Height | 34 in. |
Nominal Width | 36 in. |
Product Weight | 38 lbs. |
Width | 35.5 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Assembly Required | No |
Material | Stainless Steel |
Number Of Shelves | 1 |
Rust Resistant | Yes |
Theme | Contemporary |
With Casters | Yes |
Characteristics and Features
Assembly Required | No |
Material | Stainless Steel |
Number Of Shelves | 1 |
Rust Resistant | Yes |
Theme | Contemporary |
With Casters | Yes |
Warranty and Product Information
Approved for Commercial Use | No |
Collection | EL |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year Limited |
Outdoor Approved | Yes |
Warranty and Product Information
Approved for Commercial Use | No |
Collection | EL |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year Limited |
Outdoor Approved | Yes |
Reviews
(0)


