Shipping to:Chico, CA
Arteriors Pedra 6-1/2" x 6-1/2" Iron and Marble Bookends - Set of 2
Model: ATI12|Item: bci5264491
from thePedra Collection
$740.00
Finish: White -
72 In Stock
Details
Recalling the heavy, structural forms of an industrial foundry, the Pedra Bookends are a striking study in balance and mass. Each piece is carved from solid marble, featuring clean geometric lines and veining.
Features:
- Constructed from iron and marble
- This product is part of the Pedra
- Store your books in style with this these beautiful bookends
Set Includes:
- Two (2) bookends
Dimensions:
- Width: 6-1/2"
- Height: 6-1/2"
- Depth: 4-1/2"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Depth4.5 in.
- Height6.5 in.
- Product Weight26.5 lbs.
- Width6.5 in.
Manufacturer Resources
Specification SheetDimensions and Measurements
Depth | 4.5 in. |
Height | 6.5 in. |
Product Weight | 26.5 lbs. |
Quantity | 2 |
Width | 6.5 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Depth | 4.5 in. |
Height | 6.5 in. |
Product Weight | 26.5 lbs. |
Quantity | 2 |
Width | 6.5 in. |
Characteristics and Features
Comes in Set | Yes |
Decor Location | Table |
Decor Style | Industrial |
Material | Iron, Marble |
Primary Color | White |
Characteristics and Features
Comes in Set | Yes |
Decor Location | Table |
Decor Style | Industrial |
Material | Iron, Marble |
Primary Color | White |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Pedra |
Country Of Origin | India |
Outdoor Approved | No |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Pedra |
Country Of Origin | India |
Outdoor Approved | No |
Reviews
(0)


