Shipping to:Chico, CA
Amerock Hollow 3-3/4 Inch Center to Center Bar Cabinet Pull - Pack of 25
Model: BP37241MB-25PACK|Item: bci5201133
from theBar Pulls Hollow Collection
$68.75
Finish: Matte Black -


376 In Stock
Finish: Matte Black -
376 In Stock
Matte Black
This package includes the following items
Details
Features:
- Constructed of solid stainless steel for durability and dependability
- Coordinates with other items from the Bar Pulls Hollow collection
- Screws included for simple, out-of-the-box installation
- Covered by Amerock's limited lifetime manufacturer warranty
- Includes (25) pulls
Dimensions:
- Center to Center: 3-3/4"
- Length: 6-1/8"
- Width: 7/16"
- Projection: 1-3/8"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Center to Center3.75 in.
- Length6.125 in.
- Projection1.375 in.
- Width0.4375 in.
- Solid ConstructionSolid Stainless Steel
Manufacturer Resources
SpecificationsDimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 3.75 in. |
Length | 6.125 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 3-3/4" (96mm) |
Product Weight | 3.50 lbs. |
Projection | 1.375 in. |
Quantity | 25 |
Width | 0.4375 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 3.75 in. |
Length | 6.125 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 3-3/4" (96mm) |
Product Weight | 3.50 lbs. |
Projection | 1.375 in. |
Quantity | 25 |
Width | 0.4375 in. |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Characteristics and Features
Bulk Pack | Yes |
Material | Stainless Steel |
Solid Construction | Solid Stainless Steel |
Style | Bar Pulls |
Theme | Contemporary |
Characteristics and Features
Bulk Pack | Yes |
Material | Stainless Steel |
Solid Construction | Solid Stainless Steel |
Style | Bar Pulls |
Theme | Contemporary |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Bar Pulls Hollow |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Bar Pulls Hollow |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Reviews
(3)
4.3 out of 5 Stars


