Shipping to:Chico, CA
Amerock Composite 3 Inch Center to Center Handle Cabinet Pull - Pack of 10
Model: BP37140CZ-10PACK|Item: bci5202159
from theComposite Collection
$59.60
Finish: Champagne Bronze -



89 In Stock
Finish: Champagne Bronze -
89 In Stock
Champagne Bronze
This package includes the following items
Details
Features:
- Constructed of high quality materials for durability and dependability
- Coordinates with other items from the Composite collection
- Screws included for simple, out-of-the-box installation
- Covered by Amerock's limited lifetime manufacturer warranty
- Includes (10) pulls
Dimensions:
- Center to Center: 3"
- Length: 3-5/8"
- Width: 5/8"
- Projection: 1-3/8"
Specifications
Key Specifications
- Center to Center3 in.
- Length3.625 in.
- Projection1.375 in.
- Width0.625 in.
Manufacturer Resources
SpecificationsDimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 3 in. |
Length | 3.625 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 3" (76mm) |
Product Weight | 1.40 lbs. |
Projection | 1.375 in. |
Quantity | 10 |
Width | 0.625 in. |
Dimensions and Measurements
Center to Center | 3 in. |
Length | 3.625 in. |
Nominal Center to Center | 3" (76mm) |
Product Weight | 1.40 lbs. |
Projection | 1.375 in. |
Quantity | 10 |
Width | 0.625 in. |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Included Components
Installation Hardware Included | Yes |
Characteristics and Features
Bulk Pack | Yes |
Material | Zinc |
Style | Handle Pulls |
Theme | Contemporary |
Characteristics and Features
Bulk Pack | Yes |
Material | Zinc |
Style | Handle Pulls |
Theme | Contemporary |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Composite |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Warranty and Product Information
Collection | Composite |
Country Of Origin | China |
Manufacturer Warranty | Limited Lifetime |
Reviews
(3)
5 out of 5 Stars


